Mesa Diretora – Biênio 2017/2018
image
Presidente Emanuel Campos Silva - PV

Presidente Emanuel Campos Silva - PV

Emanuel Campos Silva, “Tinho de Waldeck” – Partido Verde (PV), 1.127 votos

Zoom
image
Vice-Presidente Admilson Nascimento Santos - PSC

Vice-Presidente Admilson Nascimento Santos - PSC

Admilson Nascimento Santos, “Admilson Careca” – Partido Social Cristão (PSC), 1.342 votos

Zoom
image
1º Secretário Reges Pereira da Silva - PT

1º Secretário Reges Pereira da Silva - PT

Reges Pereira da Silva “Regi Silva” – Partido dos Trabalhadores (PT), 810 votos

Zoom
image
2ª Secretária Joselane Ferreira da Silva - PRP

2ª Secretária Joselane Ferreira da Silva - PRP

Joselane Ferreira da Silva, “Laninha” – Partido Republicano Progressista (PRP), 1.036 votos

Zoom
Vereadores – Legislatura 2017/2020
image
Ramon Andrade Fernandes - PTN

Ramon Andrade Fernandes - PTN

Ramon Andrade Fernandes – Partido Trabalhista Nacional (PTN), 2.778 votos

Zoom
image
Gilvan Souza Santana - PPS

Gilvan Souza Santana - PPS

Gilvan Souza Santana, “Soldado Gilvan” – Partido Popular Socialista (PPS), 1.975 votos

Zoom
image
Ivan de Oliveira Santos - PSB

Ivan de Oliveira Santos - PSB

Ivan de Oliveira Santos, “Ivan do Leite” – Partido Socialista Brasileiro (PSB), 1.884 votos

Zoom
image
Eliezer Pereira da Silva Filho - PSL

Eliezer Pereira da Silva Filho - PSL

Eliezer Pereira da Silva Filho, “Fiim” – Partido Social Liberal (PSL), 1696 votos

Zoom
image
José Augusto de Aguiar Brito Filho - PMDB

José Augusto de Aguiar Brito Filho - PMDB

José Augusto de Aguiar Brito Filho, “Gutinha” – Partido do Movimento Democrático Brasileiro (PMDB), 1.640 votos

Zoom
image
Joaquim Caires Rocha - PMDB

Joaquim Caires Rocha - PMDB

Joaquim Caires Rocha, “Joaquim Caires” – Partido do Movimento Democrático Brasileiro (PMDB), 1589 votos

Zoom
image
Dorival Gerônimo de Oliveira Júnior - PRB

Dorival Gerônimo de Oliveira Júnior - PRB

Dorival Gerônimo de Oliveira Júnior, “Dorival Jr.” – Partido Republicano Brasileiro (PRB), 1.577 votos

Zoom
image
Valdemir Souza Braga - PTN

Valdemir Souza Braga - PTN

Valdemir Souza Braga, “Pastoleiro”, Partido Trabalhista Nacional (PTN), 1.527 votos

Zoom
image
Marcio Oliveira Melo - PP

Marcio Oliveira Melo - PP

Marcio Oliveira Melo, “Marcinho de Marino do Taxi” – Partido Progressista (PP), 1.480 votos

Zoom
image
Roque da Silva - PTN

Roque da Silva - PTN

Roque da Silva – Parido Trabalhista Nacional (PTN), 1.305 votos

Zoom
image
Lignaldo Vieira Lopes - PSOL

Lignaldo Vieira Lopes - PSOL

Lignaldo Vieira Lopes, “Guina Produções” - Partido Socialismo e Liberdade (PSOL), 1.218 votos

Zoom
image
Adriano Alves dos Santos - PSOL

Adriano Alves dos Santos - PSOL

Adriano Alves dos Santos, “Adriano Guião” - Partido Socialismo e Liberdade (PSOL), 1.164 votos

Zoom
image
Jakson Roberto Rocha Souza - PTdoB

Jakson Roberto Rocha Souza - PTdoB

Jakson Roberto Rocha Souza, “Beto de Lalá” – Partido Trabalhista do Brasil (PTdoB), 1.119 votos

Zoom
image
Daubti Rocha Guimaraes - PRP

Daubti Rocha Guimaraes - PRP

Daubti Rocha Guimaraes, “Colorido” - – Partido Republicano Progressista (PRP), 980 votos

Zoom
image
Francisco Gonçalves Souza Neto - PSD

Francisco Gonçalves Souza Neto - PSD

Francisco Gonçalves Souza Neto, “Chico de Alfredo” – Partido Social Democrático (PSD), 1.414 votos

Zoom